Skip to content
March 18, 2024
Toggle navigation
Schools
Constitution
Toggle navigation
Schedule & Results
Fall Sports
Baseball – Varsity Boys’
Basketball – Girls’
Junior Girls
Senior Girls
Cross Country Running
Field Hockey
Junior Girls
Senior Girls
Football
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Golf
Ultimate – Varsity Coed
Volleyball – Boys’
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Winter Sports
Basketball – Boys’
Bantam Boys
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Curling
Novice Coed
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Hockey
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Skiing & Snowboarding
Swimming
Volleyball – Girls’
Bantam Girls
Junior Girls
Senior Girls
Wrestling
Spring Sports
Badminton
eSports
Tier 1 – Varsity
Tier 2 – Varsity
Fastpitch – Varsity Girls’
Lacrosse
Varsity Boys
Rugby
Senior Girls
Slowpitch – Varsity Girls’
Soccer
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Junior Girls
Senior Girls
Tennis
Track & Field
Tournaments
Elementary
Basketball – Senior Boys
Basketball – Senior Girls
Volleyball – Senior Boys
Volleyball – Senior Girls
Soccer – Senior Boys
Soccer – Senior Girls
Forms
Secondary Forms
Elementary Forms
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
Thursday, September 14, 2023
Friday, September 15, 2023
Monday, September 18, 2023
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Friday, September 22, 2023
Monday, September 25, 2023
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
Monday, November 6, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Friday, November 10, 2023
Monday, November 13, 2023
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Wednesday, November 15, 2023
Thursday, November 16, 2023
Friday, November 17, 2023
Monday, November 20, 2023
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Monday, November 27, 2023
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
Thursday, November 30, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Monday, December 11, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Monday, December 18, 2023
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Monday, January 8, 2024
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Thursday, January 18, 2024
Monday, January 22, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
ACMT
Assumption
Assumption-Blue
Assumption-White
Bishop Reding
Christ the King
Corpus Christi
Garth Webb
HCAA AA Champion
HCAA AA Finalist
HCAA AAA Champion
HCAA AAA Finalist
HCAA Champion
Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity-Alternate
Holy Trinity-Black
Holy Trinity-Gold
HSSAA AA Champion
HSSAA AA Finalist
HSSAA AAA Champion
HSSAA AAA Finalist
HSSAA Champion
HSSAA Champion
HWCAA AA Champion
HWCAA AA Finalist
HWCAA AAA Champion
HWCAA AAA Finalist
HWCAA Champion
HWCAA Champion
Notre Dame
Notre Dame-Alternate
Sainte Trinite
St. Francis Xavier
St. Ignatius of Loyola
St. Ignatius of Loyola-Grey
St. Ignatius of Loyola-Maroon
St. Jean de Brebeuf
St. Kateri Tekakwitha
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas More
League:
-- All Leagues --
Varsity Boys Baseball
Bantam Boys Basketball
Junior Boys Basketball
Senior Boys Basketball
Junior Girls Basketball
Senior Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Curling
Novice Co-Ed Curling
Varsity Girls Curling
Tier 1 Varsity Co-Ed eSports
Tier 2 Varsity Co-Ed eSports
Varsity Girls Fastpitch
Junior Girls Field Hockey
Senior Girls Field Hockey
Junior Boys Football
Senior Boys Football
Varsity Boys Hockey
Varsity Girls Hockey
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Senior Girls Rugby
Varsity Girls Slowpitch
Junior Boys Soccer
Senior Boys Soccer
Junior Girls Soccer
Senior Girls Soccer
Varsity Co-Ed Ultimate
Junior Boys Volleyball
Senior Boys Volleyball
Bantam Girls Volleyball
Junior Girls Volleyball
Senior Girls Volleyball
No games today.